.
Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Udon Thani

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Udon Thani. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Udon Thani with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9662,465
BustAfghanistan 4,1712,592
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1452,576
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8432,388
FarahAfghanistan 4,3922,729
GardizAfghanistan 3,7982,360
GhazniAfghanistan 3,8662,403
HeratAfghanistan 4,4362,757
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8572,397
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7252,315
KabulAfghanistan 3,8362,384
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0332,506
KhostAfghanistan 3,7262,315
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9512,455
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2682,652
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0942,544
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8842,414
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3802,722
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2162,620
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0632,525
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3932,730
ShkoderAlbania 8,1795,082
TiranaAlbania 8,1715,078
VloreAlbania 8,2115,103
AdrarAlgeria 10,3266,417
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6836,017
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6796,015
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2895,772
BatnaAlgeria 9,4535,874
BecharAlgeria 10,3616,438
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5265,920
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,4126,470
BiskraAlgeria 9,5365,926
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6826,017
ChlefAlgeria 9,8596,127
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4095,847
DjanetAlgeria 9,5485,933
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7556,062
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9446,179
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4895,897
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,7926,085
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6095,971
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4095,847
In SalahAlgeria 10,1046,279
MilianaAlgeria 9,7806,078
OranAlgeria 10,0456,242
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3256,416
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3655,820
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9906,208
TebessaAlgeria 9,3095,785
TimimounAlgeria 10,2286,356
TindoufAlgeria 11,0546,869
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5665,944
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1166,286
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,258782
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6005,965
HuamboAngola 10,1256,292
LuandaAngola 10,2566,373
LuenaAngola 9,6606,003
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5756,571
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8179,207
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6709,116
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6699,115
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5519,042
ByrdAntarctica 12,7457,920
DavisAntarctica 9,7636,067
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8349,218
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,3137,030
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,34610,779
AzulArgentina 17,26910,731
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,22910,706
BarilocheArgentina 17,31010,756
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,34910,781
CeresArgentina 17,93511,145
ChamicalArgentina 18,19711,308
ChepesArgentina 18,13111,267
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,73210,397
ConcordiaArgentina 17,53810,899
CórdobaArgentina 17,98711,177
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,97811,172
CorrientesArgentina 17,81911,073
EsquelArgentina 17,11710,636
EzeizaArgentina 17,33610,773
FormosaArgentina 17,82911,079
General PicoArgentina 17,58410,927
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,47210,857
JuninArgentina 17,51410,883
La PlataArgentina 17,28110,739
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,69411,617
La RiojaArgentina 18,31311,380
LaboulayeArgentina 17,69910,999
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,32810,147
Las LomitasArgentina 18,11111,254
Malarg EArgentina 17,86411,101
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,24010,713
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,03610,587
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,74011,024
MendozaArgentina 18,09911,247
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,10111,248
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,57110,919
NeuquenArgentina 17,46110,850
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,43910,837
OranArgentina 18,52811,513
ParanaArgentina 17,69310,995
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,56310,914
PehuajoArgentina 17,46610,853
PergaminoArgentina 17,54310,902
PigeArgentina 17,34210,776
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,93711,146
PosadasArgentina 17,57210,919
PresidenciaArgentina 18,00511,188
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,14911,278
Punta IndioArgentina 17,21010,694
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,81411,070
ReconquistaArgentina 17,80311,063
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,83711,084
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,14510,032
RivadaviaArgentina 18,35011,403
RosarioArgentina 17,63110,956
SaltaArgentina 18,54511,524
San AntonioArgentina 17,16610,667
San LuisArgentina 17,94311,150
San RafaelArgentina 17,91211,131
Santa RosaArgentina 17,53210,895
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,26111,347
SarmientoArgentina 16,79110,434
TrelewArgentina 16,93110,521
TucumanArgentina 18,39511,431
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7859,809
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,99111,180
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,06111,223
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,84911,091
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,0973,789
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,1518,172
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9334,308
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0403,753
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,6873,534
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5903,474
AmberleyAustralia 7,3434,563
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,0104,356
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,3614,574
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4662,775
CairnsAustralia 6,0513,760
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,6304,742
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8453,011
CedunaAustralia 6,4133,985
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7624,202
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,8993,665
Cobar MoAustralia 7,1124,419
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6373,503
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5564,695
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1013,791
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0223,120
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5272,813
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,3402,075
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,3584,572
East SaleAustralia 7,7104,791
Esperance (po)Australia 6,0423,755
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0433,755
EssendonAustralia 7,5424,687
ForrestAustralia 6,0053,731
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,8464,876
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2923,288
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,4653,396
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8032,984
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,1035,036
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,0985,032
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2013,853
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7143,551
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,9844,961
LavertonAustralia 7,5444,688
LearmonthAustralia 4,5732,842
LongreachAustralia 6,3933,973
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,3933,973
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,0985,032
Low HeadAustralia 7,9204,922
Mackay MoAustralia 6,6264,117
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5885,958
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6662,900
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1783,218
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,5334,681
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,5534,693
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,0864,403
Mount GambierAustralia 7,3014,537
Mount IsaAustralia 5,8233,618
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,6865,398
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7193,554
Nowra RanAustralia 7,6944,781
NuriootpaAustralia 6,9204,300
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5432,823
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1013,791
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6593,517
Port HedlandAustralia 4,5392,820
RichmondAustralia 7,6144,731
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8804,275
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,6674,764
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,6634,762
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3563,328
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,3543,327
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,3303,312
TibooburraAustralia 6,6914,158
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2963,913
WaggaAustralia 7,5034,662
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,3532,083
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6324,743
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,3803,964
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2423,257
WoomeraAustralia 6,5044,042
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5852,849
GrazAustria 8,4095,226
InnsbruckAustria 8,7065,410
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5005,282
LinzAustria 8,4775,267
SalzburgAustria 8,5725,327
ViennaAustria 8,3185,169
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5985,343
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,9063,670
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7003,542
GancaAzerbaijan 5,9503,698
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8343,625
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,9463,695
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,0855,646
LerwickUk 9,0865,646
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,8303,623
QubaAzerbaijan 5,7843,594
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8923,662
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,7123,550
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,7603,579
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,7553,576
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,9063,670
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7613,580
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8833,656
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,9433,693
Horta, FaialAzores 12,0047,459
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8607,370
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,0947,515
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,2979,506
MuharraqBahrain 5,4393,380
ChittagongBangladesh 1,274791
DhakaBangladesh 1,457905
CharnocksBarbados 16,11110,012
BrestBelarus 7,7554,819
GomelBelarus 7,2604,511
GrodnoBelarus 7,7244,800
MinskBelarus 7,4884,653
MogilevBelarus 7,3284,553
VitebskBelarus 7,3274,553
BrusselsBelgium 9,0955,652
D’UccleBelgium 9,0955,652
OstendeBelgium 9,1765,702
Belize CityBelize 15,9479,910
BeninBenin 10,8946,769
BohiconBenin 10,8986,772
CotonouBenin 10,8946,769
KandiBenin 10,6656,627
NatitingouBenin 10,8546,745
ParakouBenin 10,7626,688
SaveBenin 10,8256,727
BermudaBermuda 14,3268,902
La PazBolivia 19,05211,839
Santa CruzBolivia 18,53011,515
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2375,118
FrancistownBotswana 9,2575,752
MaunBotswana 9,6065,969
TshaneBotswana 9,9066,156
AimoresBrazil 16,20410,069
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,8309,837
AltamiraBrazil 16,86610,481
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,60610,940
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,53510,275
ApodiBrazil 15,5419,657
AracajuBrazil 15,6369,716
AracuaiBrazil 16,28710,121
AragarcasBrazil 17,35310,783
AraxaBrazil 16,81910,451
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,5659,672
BageBrazil 17,21810,700
BambuiBrazil 16,72010,390
BarbacenaBrazil 16,48810,246
BarbalhaBrazil 15,7599,793
BarcelosBrazil 17,61510,946
BarraBrazil 16,28710,121
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,30210,130
BarreirasBrazil 16,51010,259
BelémBrazil 16,41110,198
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,50510,257
BelterraBrazil 17,08610,617
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,32510,145
Bom JesusBrazil 17,01310,572
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,36910,172
BrasiliaBrazil 16,89510,499
BrevesBrazil 16,61510,325
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,21110,074
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,30210,130
CabroboBrazil 15,8049,821
CaceresBrazil 17,93311,144
CaetiteBrazil 16,30110,129
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3989,569
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,61810,948
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,33310,771
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,66710,357
Campos SalesBrazil 15,8619,856
CanavieirasBrazil 15,9419,906
CaparaoBrazil 16,29110,123
CapinopolisBrazil 17,09410,622
CaratingaBrazil 16,31910,141
CaravelasBrazil 16,0009,942
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,44110,217
CarolinaBrazil 16,60510,318
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,08210,615
CataguasesBrazil 16,37710,177
CatalaoBrazil 16,92110,515
CatanduvaBrazil 17,02710,581
CaxiasBrazil 16,0799,992
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,06410,604
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,2939,503
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,43410,212
ChapecoBrazil 17,27110,732
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,71911,011
CipoBrazil 15,7969,816
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,82910,457
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,45010,222
CordeiroBrazil 16,34110,154
CorrentinaBrazil 16,51710,264
CorumbaBrazil 17,92811,141
CoximBrazil 17,64110,962
CrateusBrazil 15,8189,829
CuiabaBrazil 17,76011,036
CuritibaBrazil 16,99610,562
DiamantinaBrazil 16,46310,230
DiamantinoBrazil 17,77411,045
DouradosBrazil 17,61610,947
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,47210,236
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,12310,640
EspinosaBrazil 16,33910,153
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,9129,267
FloraniaBrazil 15,4579,605
FlorestaBrazil 15,7279,773
FlorianoBrazil 16,12510,020
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,87310,485
FormosaBrazil 16,82810,457
FortalezaBrazil 15,5479,661
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,51110,881
FrancaBrazil 16,87010,483
GaranhunsBrazil 15,5209,644
GoianiaBrazil 17,04610,593
GoiasBrazil 17,13010,645
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,29110,124
GrajauBrazil 16,43510,213
GuairaBrazil 17,51910,887
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6109,700
GuaratingaBrazil 16,0209,955
IbiriteBrazil 16,51810,264
IguatuBrazil 15,7249,771
IlheusBrazil 15,9389,904
ImperatrizBrazil 16,52910,271
IndaialBrazil 16,95410,535
IpameriBrazil 16,94110,527
IraiBrazil 17,32610,767
IreceBrazil 16,15610,040
ItaberabaBrazil 16,0369,965
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,42810,830
ItaitubaBrazil 17,28410,740
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,38010,179
ItaperunaBrazil 16,29310,124
ItapevaBrazil 16,98710,556
ItirucuBrazil 16,0049,945
ItuacuBrazil 16,15610,040
IvinhemaBrazil 17,52410,890
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,10910,631
JacobinaBrazil 16,0059,946
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,5039,634
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,2889,500
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,72910,396
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,44310,218
LavrasBrazil 16,61610,325
LencoisBrazil 16,13710,028
LinharesBrazil 16,09910,004
LondrinaBrazil 17,22810,705
MacapaBrazil 16,56110,291
MacauBrazil 15,3999,569
MaceioBrazil 15,4589,606
MachadoBrazil 16,70910,383
ManausBrazil 17,56210,913
MarabaBrazil 16,68510,369
MaringaBrazil 17,30410,753
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,96710,543
Monte AzulBrazil 16,33410,150
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8609,856
MonteiroBrazil 15,5459,660
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,47610,238
Morada NovaBrazil 15,5799,681
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0859,995
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,35710,165
ObidosBrazil 17,08910,619
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,5579,667
ParacatuBrazil 16,79910,439
ParanaBrazil 16,82010,452
ParanaguaBrazil 16,92010,514
ParanaibaBrazil 17,26410,728
ParintinsBrazil 17,24510,716
ParnaibaBrazil 15,8399,843
Passo FundoBrazil 17,20910,694
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,77210,422
PaulistanaBrazil 15,9809,930
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,7159,766
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,19310,063
PeixeBrazil 16,88010,489
PetrolinaBrazil 15,9539,914
PicosBrazil 15,9779,929
PiraiBrazil 16,49610,250
PirenopolisBrazil 17,00610,567
PompeuBrazil 16,61510,325
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,69910,999
Porto De MozBrazil 16,78110,428
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,15110,658
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,28911,365
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,03110,583
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,84610,468
PosseBrazil 16,70010,377
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,6789,743
RecifeBrazil 15,3259,523
RemansoBrazil 16,13110,024
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,70911,626
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,41910,203
Rio NegroBrazil 17,03210,584
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,23310,709
SalvadorBrazil 15,8449,846
Santa MariaBrazil 17,26510,729
SantaremBrazil 17,04910,595
SantosBrazil 16,72810,395
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,90910,507
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,03010,582
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,6269,710
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,97810,550
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,44110,838
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,61410,324
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0649,983
Sao MateusBrazil 16,0719,987
São PauloBrazil 16,76410,418
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,87810,488
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,71511,630
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,9559,914
SerrinhaBrazil 15,8589,854
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,53710,277
SobralBrazil 15,7229,770
SoureBrazil 16,37610,176
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,42810,208
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,03710,587
SurubimBrazil 15,4029,571
TaguatingaBrazil 16,66810,358
TarauacaBrazil 18,77711,668
TauaBrazil 15,8269,834
TefeBrazil 17,94611,152
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,24010,092
TeresinaBrazil 16,0349,964
TiriosBrazil 16,82510,455
TorresBrazil 16,92410,517
TracuateuaBrazil 16,24410,094
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,31310,758
TriunfoBrazil 15,6569,729
TucuruiBrazil 16,65710,351
TuriacuBrazil 16,13010,023
UaupesBrazil 17,77611,046
UbatubaBrazil 16,60810,320
UberabaBrazil 16,92210,515
VassourasBrazil 16,47310,237
VicosaBrazil 16,39310,187
VitoriaBrazil 16,13110,024
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,13410,026
Ze DocaBrazil 16,24610,095
BurgasBulgaria 7,5244,676
LomBulgaria 7,8544,881
PlevenBulgaria 7,7494,816
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7514,817
SadovoBulgaria 7,7364,807
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8804,897
SofiaBulgaria 7,8574,883
VarnaBulgaria 7,4824,649
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0756,882
BurundiBurundi 8,3755,204
Phnom PenhCambodia 684425
SiemreapCambodia 460286
BatouriCameroon 9,6956,024
DoualaCameroon 10,2006,339
GarouaCameroon 9,6395,990
MamfeCameroon 10,1906,332
MarouaCameroon 9,5125,911
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6846,018
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0386,238
YaoundeCameroon 10,0176,225
YokoCameroon 9,8706,134
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3937,080
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4057,087
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4415,867
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,5407,793
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8825,520
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,4037,708
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,5237,782
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,6837,881
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4087,089
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7906,705
Banff, AbCanada 11,5277,163
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,8868,008
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,9977,455
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,7197,282
Bissett, MbCanada 12,1977,580
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2847,012
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,9838,068
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6336,608
Brandon, MbCanada 12,2067,585
Broadview, SkCanada 12,0837,508
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5106,531
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9596,810
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,0418,104
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7976,709
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1066,280
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5987,207
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1456,304
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1716,942
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,5806,575
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,4336,483
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,2647,000
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6105,972
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9436,800
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7246,664
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,8797,382
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5997,208
Chapais, QcCanada 12,5447,795
Charlo, NbCanada 12,6687,872
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,8027,955
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,7967,952
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1346,919
Chatham, NbCanada 12,7617,930
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9646,813
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,0957,516
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,0297,475
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,4127,092
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7606,065
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2226,352
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4367,107
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,6727,874
Comox, BcCanada 11,2086,965
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3896,456
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,9296,792
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6137,216
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6567,243
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,2557,615
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,0827,508
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9426,800
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3116,408
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,3577,679
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4376,486
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,6327,850
Dryden, OnCanada 12,3877,697
Earlton, OnCanada 12,8037,956
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4177,095
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3907,078
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3967,082
Edson, AbCanada 11,2797,009
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9416,799
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,0336,856
Estevan, SkCanada 12,1857,572
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Eureka, NtCanada 9,1775,703
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,6597,245
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0016,836
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,1956,957
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5896,580
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6957,267
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3996,462
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8586,747
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8776,759
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8726,756
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,8958,013
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,9018,017
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9636,813
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,3097,649
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,6547,242
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3397,046
Golden, BcCanada 11,4577,119
Goose, NfCanada 11,9917,452
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,9608,054
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0436,862
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,9718,060
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,6547,863
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8146,099
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9818,067
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,9558,050
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,2778,250
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9917,451
Harrow, OnCanada 13,3838,317
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6636,626
Hope, BcCanada 11,4087,089
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4705,885
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,5817,197
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4875,895
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,9636,813
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,1995,716
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,4997,146
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3507,053
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,5707,811
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,5707,811
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4627,123
Kenora, OnCanada 12,3587,679
Kingston, OnCanada 13,1668,181
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,1865,708
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0576,250
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5847,198
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,9968,076
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5267,162
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,7107,898
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0396,239
Langara, BcCanada 10,4576,498
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,2067,585
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7777,318
London, OnCanada 13,2868,256
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4206,475
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,4667,125
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3357,043
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,4646,502
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,9338,037
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9257,410
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7076,032
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8206,724
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8317,352
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2797,009
Moncton, NbCanada 12,8457,982
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,6257,845
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,0118,085
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,0198,090
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9907,451
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3727,688
Morden, MbCanada 12,3327,663
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,0808,128
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6687,251
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3017,023
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,3527,676
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,1447,546
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9276,169
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6637,247
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9248,031
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,0428,104
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,0438,105
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0106,841
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4206,475
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,9738,062
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,1648,180
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,2587,617
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2386,983
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,5727,812
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0076,840
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2537,614
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7047,273
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9876,827
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5876,579
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9967,454
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,6986,026
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,8577,989
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0636,875
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5087,151
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,2347,602
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,0107,463
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0107,463
Resolute, NtCanada 9,6986,027
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4327,104
Roberval, QcCanada 12,6727,874
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,9778,064
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,8947,391
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,9518,048
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5906,581
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4306,481
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,7157,902
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7727,315
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,8768,001
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,9297,413
Scott, SkCanada 11,6817,259
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,4237,720
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,9818,067
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,0088,084
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3225,793
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,3877,698
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,3727,688
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1946,956
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,4577,741
Summerside, PeCanada 12,7937,950
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9217,408
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9167,405
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,7427,918
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,2686,381
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6666,628
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0686,257
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7617,308
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8586,747
Thompson, MbCanada 11,6497,239
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,6067,834
Timmins, OnCanada 12,6707,874
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,2288,220
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,2228,216
Trenton, OnCanada 13,1778,189
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,0057,460
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,7127,899
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0036,837
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,7397,916
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3387,045
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4567,119
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5177,157
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3687,064
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3737,067
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,1357,541
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,2428,229
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2386,362
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9286,169
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0968,138
Windsor, OnCanada 13,3568,299
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,2777,629
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8937,390
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,1168,150
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5596,561
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9967,454
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,6747,254
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7187,282
SalCape Verde 12,9678,058
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2575,752
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,6215,357
AbecheChad 8,7185,417
FayaChad 8,7725,451
MoundouChad 9,3825,830
N’DjamenaChad 9,3765,826
AntofagastaChile 19,04011,832
AricaChile 19,28211,982
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,80210,441
ChicoChile 16,72910,395
ChillanChile 17,82011,073
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,82011,074
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,69511,617
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,85510,474
Curico-General FreireChile 17,97211,168
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,19811,930
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,53810,277
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6109,700
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,49411,492
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,40210,814
ParronChile 18,02811,203
Puerto AysenChile 16,87110,484
Puerto MonttChile 17,31210,758
Punta ArenasChile 16,0159,952
QuinteroChile 18,17911,296
SantiagoChile 18,10911,253
SewellChile 18,03811,209
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,59610,934
ValdiviaChile 17,49310,870
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,49010,868
VallenarChile 18,54211,522
ValparaisoChile 18,17411,294
AltaiChina 3,6332,257
BeijingChina 2,8241,755
ChangchunChina 3,6242,252
ChangduChina 1,6341,015
ChangshaChina 1,585985
ChengduChina 1,486924
ChongqingChina 1,401870
DuianChina 2,1551,339
ErlianChina 3,0471,893
GanzhouChina 1,573977
GuangzhouChina 1,288800
HaikouChina 836520
HailarChina 3,8562,396
HamiChina 2,9621,841
HetanChina 3,1361,949
JiuquanChina 2,5241,569
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,5542,208
KashiChina 3,5672,217
KunmingChina 850528
LanzhouChina 2,0851,295
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,8101,125
NanchangChina 1,8301,137
NanjingChina 2,2861,421
NanningChina 813505
PingbianChina 1,8781,167
QingdaoChina 2,7011,679
QiqiharChina 3,8532,394
RuoqiangChina 2,7951,737
ShanghaiChina 2,4311,511
ShantouChina 1,592990
ShenyangChina 3,3492,081
TaiyuanChina 2,4451,519
TaoyuanChina 2,0871,297
TengchongChina 970603
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2642,029
Xi’AnChina 1,9781,229
XichangChina 1,171728
YanjiChina 3,7912,356
YichangChina 1,7131,064
YinchuanChina 2,3681,472
YiningChina 3,5752,222
ZhengzhouChina 2,2081,372
ZhijiangChina 1,324823
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,99211,180
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,92511,139
AraucaColombia 17,20610,692
BarranquillaColombia 16,86210,478
Benito SalasColombia 17,74411,026
BogotáColombia 17,53810,898
Camilo DazaColombia 17,15410,660
El CaranoColombia 17,44610,841
Las GaviotasColombia 17,48210,863
MatecanaColombia 17,54210,901
PeralesColombia 17,58010,924
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,18910,681
Rafael NunezColombia 16,91510,511
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,64710,345
Simon BolivarColombia 16,82810,457
VanguardiaColombia 17,58810,929
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,34811,401
YariguiesColombia 17,27710,736
MoroniComoros 7,2974,535
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,87710,488
LimonCosta Rica 16,90810,507
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,86110,477
San JoseCosta Rica 16,88510,493
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5035,284
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2855,149
SibenikCroatia 8,4405,244
SplitCroatia 8,4015,221
ZagrebCroatia 8,3925,215
CamagueyCuba 15,7039,758
CasablancaCuba 15,4729,615
HavanaCuba 15,4929,627
WillemstadCuraçao 16,60510,318
FamagustaCyprus 7,0114,357
LarnacaCyprus 7,0424,376
LimassolCyprus 7,0964,410
NicosiaCyprus 7,0704,394
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2785,144
ChebCzech Republic 8,5655,322
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1675,075
PragueCzech Republic 8,4335,241
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5245,297
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1625,693
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8756,137
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8785,517
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0975,653
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4375,243
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2785,144
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6975,404
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6995,406
MarstalDenmark 8,5805,332
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4795,269
OdenseDenmark 8,5725,327
RandersDenmark 8,5715,326
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3045,160
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6495,374
TønderDenmark 8,6815,394
TylstrupDenmark 8,5605,320
TystofteDenmark 8,5205,294
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5015,282
VestervigDenmark 8,6675,386
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,4333,997
Melville HallDominica 15,9629,919
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,8389,842
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,8619,856
AzuaDominican Republic 15,9659,921
BaniDominican Republic 15,9819,931
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,0039,945
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,9149,889
CabreraDominican Republic 15,8239,833
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,9199,892
CotuiDominican Republic 15,8869,872
DajabonDominican Republic 15,8609,856
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,9929,938
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,9549,914
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,9009,880
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,8329,838
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,9059,884
HigueyDominican Republic 15,9089,886
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,9559,915
ImbertDominican Republic 15,8259,834
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,8949,877
JimaniDominican Republic 16,0029,944
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,9379,904
La VegaDominican Republic 15,8839,870
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,9499,911
LuperonDominican Republic 15,8179,829
MichesDominican Republic 15,8769,865
MocaDominican Republic 15,8649,858
MoncionDominican Republic 15,8719,862
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,8289,836
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,9129,888
NaguaDominican Republic 15,8519,850
NeybaDominican Republic 15,9799,930
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,0339,963
PimentelDominican Republic 15,8789,867
PoloDominican Republic 16,0209,955
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,8249,833
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,9479,910
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,8279,835
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,8689,861
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9449,908
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,8769,865
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,8629,857
SamanaDominican Republic 15,8589,854
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,9529,913
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,8799,868
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,9569,915
San JuanDominican Republic 15,9399,905
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,9269,897
SanchezDominican Republic 15,8649,858
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,8599,855
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,8679,860
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,9549,914
TamayoDominican Republic 15,9849,933
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,9349,902
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,8749,864
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,8419,844
YamasaDominican Republic 15,9209,893
YasicaDominican Republic 15,8389,842
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,53510,275
CanarEcuador 18,35611,406
GuayaquilEcuador 18,29711,370
IzobambaEcuador 18,11811,259
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,06511,226
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,51611,506
MilagroEcuador 18,29811,370
OtavaloEcuador 18,05311,219
PichilingueEcuador 18,18811,302
PortoviejoEcuador 18,16411,287
PuyoEcuador 18,24911,340
QuitoEcuador 18,09611,245
RumipambaEcuador 18,19011,303
San GabrielEcuador 18,01511,194
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4194,610
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,1964,472
AswanEgypt 7,2484,504
AsyutEgypt 7,3774,584
BahariyaEgypt 7,5624,699
Beni SuefEgypt 7,3384,560
CairoEgypt 7,2944,532
DabaaEgypt 7,5634,700
DakhlaEgypt 7,6044,725
El ArishEgypt 7,0524,382
El TorEgypt 7,1034,414
FarafraEgypt 7,6724,768
HelwanEgypt 7,3034,538
HurguadaEgypt 7,1104,418
IsmailiaEgypt 7,2084,479
KhargaEgypt 7,4494,629
KosseirEgypt 7,0704,394
LuxorEgypt 7,2314,494
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,6744,769
MinyaEgypt 7,3884,591
Port-SaidEgypt 7,2014,475
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9774,336
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,0334,370
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,1754,459
SalloumEgypt 7,8624,886
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8754,894
SohagEgypt 7,3174,547
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0564,385
TahrirEgypt 7,3554,570
TantaEgypt 7,3244,551
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,30410,132
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,32010,142
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,28010,117
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,31510,138
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3116,407
AsmaraEritrea 6,7904,219
AssabEritrea 6,4414,002
MassawaEritrea 6,7274,180
TallinEstonia 7,6864,776
TartuEstonia 7,5764,708
VilsandiEstonia 7,8474,876
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,9644,328
GonderEthiopia 7,0134,358
NegeleEthiopia 6,9944,346
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8379,841
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2815,767
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3215,792
Laucala BayFiji 9,1655,695
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0505,624
NandiFiji 9,0505,624
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5425,929
HelsinkiFinland 7,6874,777
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6684,765
JoensuuFinland 7,4404,624
JokioinenFinland 7,7494,816
JyvskylFinland 7,6404,747
KajaaniFinland 7,5564,695
KuopioFinland 7,5424,686
KuusamoFinland 7,5084,666
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4974,659
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9484,939
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8054,850
OuluFinland 7,6724,767
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6384,746
TampereFinland 7,7364,807
TurkuFinland 7,8174,857
VaasaFinland 7,8414,872
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0505,624
BiarritzFrance 9,7926,085
BordeauxFrance 9,6736,011
BrestFrance 9,7786,076
CaenFrance 9,4795,890
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4195,853
DijonFrance 9,1625,693
GourdonFrance 9,5235,918
GrenobleFrance 9,1845,707
Le MansFrance 9,4845,893
LilleFrance 9,1875,709
LyonFrance 9,2255,732
MarseilleFrance 9,2815,767
MontpellierFrance 9,3725,824
NancyFrance 9,0355,615
NantesFrance 9,6425,992
NiceFrance 9,1215,668
ParisFrance 9,3025,780
PerpignanFrance 9,4865,895
StrasbourgFrance 8,9405,555
ToulonFrance 9,2385,741
ToulouseFrance 9,5675,945
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,33710,152
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,56210,292
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,33810,153
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,36110,167
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,41910,203
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,3048,267
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1387,543
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1387,543
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,2978,263
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9918,694
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,7927,949
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,5257,783
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6784,150
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0845,024
BitamGabon 10,0796,263
CocobeachGabon 10,3156,410
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9826,203
LambarnGabon 10,3056,403
LastourvilleGabon 10,0456,242
LibrevilleGabon 10,3536,433
MakokouGabon 9,9836,203
MayumbaGabon 10,3506,432
MitzicGabon 10,1176,287
MkamboGabon 9,8556,124
MoandaGabon 10,0056,217
MouilaGabon 10,2606,376
Port-GentilGabon 10,4626,501
TchibanGabon 10,2926,396
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,73511,021
BanjulGambia 12,5337,788
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4183,988
TbilisiGeorgia 6,0833,780
BerlinGermany 8,4525,252
BrockenGermany 8,6465,373
CologneGermany 8,9145,539
DresdenGermany 8,4475,249
ErfurtGermany 8,6425,370
EssenGermany 8,9015,531
FichtelbergGermany 8,5175,293
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8245,483
GeisenheimGermany 8,8755,515
GorlitzGermany 8,3655,198
HamburgGermany 8,6425,370
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6425,370
HannoverGermany 8,6925,401
HelgolandGermany 8,7625,445
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7175,417
KarlsruheGermany 8,8725,513
KasselGermany 8,7375,430
KonstanzGermany 8,8535,501
LeipzigGermany 8,5355,303
LindenbergGermany 8,4025,221
MagdeburgGermany 8,5745,328
MunichGermany 8,6465,373
MünsterGermany 8,8415,494
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4485,250
NurembergGermany 8,6695,387
NurnbergGermany 8,6725,389
PotsdamGermany 8,4695,263
RostockGermany 8,4965,279
SchleswigGermany 8,6485,374
StuttgartGermany 8,8235,483
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9725,575
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7295,424
AccraGhana 11,1876,952
KumasiGhana 11,2977,020
TamaleGhana 11,1226,911
GibraltarGibraltar 10,4166,472
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6684,765
AthensGreece 7,8924,904
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8934,905
ChiosGreece 7,6754,769
CorfuGreece 8,1905,090
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0454,999
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8004,847
IoanninaGreece 8,1135,041
KalamataGreece 8,0545,005
KerkiraGreece 8,1905,090
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9794,958
LamiaGreece 7,9884,964
LarissaGreece 7,9784,958
LemnosGreece 7,7504,816
LimnosGreece 7,7364,807
MethoniGreece 8,0865,025
MilosGreece 7,8454,875
MitiliniGreece 7,6284,740
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6324,743
NaxosGreece 7,7584,821
PatrasGreece 8,0595,008
RhodesGreece 7,5274,677
SamosGreece 7,6164,732
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8114,854
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8944,905
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9194,921
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0134,979
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1415,059
AasiaatGreenland 10,2466,367
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2106,345
AputiteqGreenland 9,8756,137
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,8765,516
FrederikshbGreenland 10,8606,748
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4416,488
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1656,317
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,3715,823
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1666,317
JulianehbGreenland 10,8966,771
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,3846,453
Kap TobinGreenland 9,3775,827
NanortalikGreenland 10,9296,792
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8366,734
NordGreenland 8,5495,313
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6896,642
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,5575,939
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,8776,759
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,3816,451
UpernavikGreenland 9,8696,133
UummannaqGreenland 10,0356,236
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,8999,880
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,9009,881
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,16910,048
BokeGuinea 12,4767,753
ConakryGuinea 12,4177,716
FaranahGuinea 12,1077,523
KankanGuinea 11,9457,423
KindiaGuinea 12,3207,656
KissidougouGuinea 12,0657,497
LabeGuinea 12,2087,586
MacentaGuinea 12,0427,483
MamouGuinea 12,2277,598
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9497,425
SiguiriGuinea 11,8887,387
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,5107,774
GeorgetownGuyana 16,60910,321
TimehriGuyana 16,64210,341
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,0039,945
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,5696,568
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,2266,354
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,3896,456
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,0646,254
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1355,055
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,3836,452
CatacamasHonduras 16,30010,129
CholutecaHonduras 16,43110,211
La CeibaHonduras 16,18410,057
La MesaHonduras 16,18010,054
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,31910,141
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,22010,079
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,35210,161
TelaHonduras 16,16610,046
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,308813
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,308813
BudapestHungary 8,1355,055
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1225,047
DebrecenHungary 7,9414,935
KeszthelyHungary 8,2795,145
MiskolcHungary 7,9994,971
PecsHungary 8,2165,106
SzegedHungary 8,0705,015
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3155,167
AkureyriIceland 9,5595,940
DalatangiIceland 9,4095,847
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5305,922
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6796,015
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4315,861
ReykhólarIceland 9,7266,044
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8066,094
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7716,072
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7936,085
AgraIndia 2,7651,718
AhmedabadIndia 3,2051,992
AkolaIndia 2,7321,697
AllahabadIndia 2,3551,464
AmritsarIndia 3,2272,005
BangaloreIndia 2,7491,708
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,0061,868
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,8141,127
BikanerIndia 3,2392,013
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,4751,538
CherrapunjiIndia 1,442896
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,442896
DaltonganjIndia 2,0831,295
DarbhangaIndia 1,9981,242
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,384860
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,379857
DumkaIndia 1,7881,111
DwarkaIndia 3,5632,214
GoaIndia 3,0971,924
GuwahatiIndia 1,510939
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,5811,604
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,8791,789
JagdalpurIndia 2,2011,368
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,6171,005
KotaIndia 2,9181,813
KozhikodeIndia 2,9871,856
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1261,942
LudhianaIndia 3,1001,926
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,0401,889
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,7101,684
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,1701,970
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3081,434
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,5261,570
New DelhiIndia 2,8941,798
PambanIndia 2,7031,680
PuneIndia 3,0631,903
SagarIndia 2,6011,617
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3442,078
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9681,844
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9681,844
VeravalIndia 3,4252,128
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,0681,285
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,6382,261
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,5851,606
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,6571,651
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,8192,373
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9851,855
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9792,472
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,600994
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0303,126
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,0541,276
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,0621,281
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,6882,913
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,2892,044
AbadanIran 5,6783,528
ArakIran 5,5603,455
BabolsarIran 5,3413,319
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8743,029
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,6353,501
Bandar LengehIran 5,0243,122
BirjandIran 4,6772,906
BushehrIran 5,4263,372
ChahbaharIran 4,4392,759
DezfulIran 5,6723,525
EsfahanIran 5,3653,334
IranshahrIran 4,4462,763
KermanIran 4,8433,009
KermanshahIran 5,8043,607
Khoram AbadIran 5,6923,537
MashhadIran 4,7212,934
OroomiehIran 6,0223,742
RamsarIran 5,5193,430
RashtIran 5,6183,491
SemnanIran 5,2533,264
ShahroudIran 5,1333,190
ShirazIran 5,2553,266
TabrizIran 5,9193,678
TeheranIran 5,4423,382
YazdIran 5,1173,180
ZahedanIran 4,4572,770
ZanjanIran 5,7083,547
BaghdadIraq 6,0673,770
BasraIraq 5,7233,557
BelmulletIreland 9,8426,116
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7776,075
ClaremorrisIreland 9,8106,096
ClonesIreland 9,6816,016
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,7556,062
CorkIreland 9,8736,135
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8756,137
DublinIreland 9,6626,004
KilkennyIreland 9,7666,068
Malin HeadIreland 9,6325,985
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7196,040
ShannonIreland 9,8586,126
ValentiaIreland 9,9776,200
EilatIsrael 6,9614,326
HaifaIsrael 6,9284,305
JerusalemIsrael 6,9154,297
Tel AvivIsrael 6,9434,315
AlbengaItaly 9,0385,616
AlgheroItaly 9,1295,673
AmendolaItaly 8,5015,283
AnconaItaly 8,6305,363
ArezzoItaly 8,7655,447
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4245,235
BergamoItaly 8,8715,513
BolognaItaly 8,7805,456
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7285,424
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5305,301
BrindisiItaly 8,3355,179
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1095,660
CameriItaly 8,9535,563
CampobassoItaly 8,5875,336
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0345,614
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0755,640
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1435,682
Cape MeleItaly 9,0375,616
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5715,326
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6505,375
CerviaItaly 8,7115,413
CiampinoItaly 8,7495,437
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8355,490
Cisa PassItaly 8,8875,522
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8035,471
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6665,385
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6635,384
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4435,246
DecimomannuItaly 9,1135,663
DobbiacoItaly 8,6555,378
FalconaraItaly 8,6425,370
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8065,472
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5165,292
FonniItaly 9,0675,634
FrontoneItaly 8,6945,403
FrosinoneItaly 8,6955,403
GelaItaly 8,7325,426
GenoaItaly 8,9725,575
GhediItaly 8,8345,490
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4175,231
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6465,373
GrossetoItaly 8,8465,497
GrottaglieItaly 8,3845,210
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0225,606
GuidoniaItaly 8,7325,426
IstranaItaly 8,6895,399
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9145,539
LatinaItaly 8,7295,424
LatronicoItaly 8,5095,287
LecceItaly 8,3285,175
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8995,530
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4295,238
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5915,338
MilanItaly 8,9095,536
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9465,559
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8475,498
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6335,364
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0225,606
PadovaItaly 8,7135,414
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7585,442
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7835,458
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8005,468
PantelleriaItaly 8,9345,551
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8485,498
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0645,633
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7225,420
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6045,347
PiacenzaItaly 8,8905,524
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8735,514
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7055,409
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7415,432
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5135,290
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7645,446
PrizziItaly 8,7845,458
RadicofaniItaly 8,7865,460
Resia PassItaly 8,7795,455
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6915,401
RivoltoItaly 8,6115,351
Rolle PassItaly 8,6985,405
RomeItaly 8,7525,438
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7775,454
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5825,333
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0735,638
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4785,269
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3195,170
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8935,526
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1045,658
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4935,278
SigonellaItaly 8,6645,384
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3975,218
TarvisioItaly 8,5585,318
TermoliItaly 8,5495,313
TorinoItaly 9,0385,616
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0395,617
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8595,505
TrevicoItaly 8,5525,314
TrevisoItaly 8,6845,396
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5645,322
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,0425,619
UdineItaly 8,5955,341
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7805,456
VeniceItaly 8,6755,391
VeronaItaly 8,7905,462
VicenzaItaly 8,7355,428